Ergebnistabellen der 2. Runde:
{phocadownload view=file|id=44|target=s}
Zwischenstand nach der 2. Runde:
Altersklasse U8 | 27.10.2012 | 17.11.2012 | 23.02.2013 | 13.04.2013 | 25.05.2013 | 29.06.2013 | |||||
Name, Vorname | Jahrg | Verein/Ort | Godesberg | Heimerzheim | St. Augustin | VPK Palotti | Lohmar | Fritzdorf | Ges | ||
1 | Sprengard, Sina | w | 2005 | Godesberg | 25 | 25 | 50 | ||||
2 | Heyer, Maya | w | 2005 | Fritzdorf | 15 | 15 | 30 | ||||
3 | Dietz, Corvin | 2005 | Godesberg | 20 | kt | 20 | |||||
4 | Raber, Felix | 2005 | Godesberg | kt | 20 | 20 | |||||
5 | Burkhart, Finn | 2005 | Godesberg | kt | 15 | 15 | |||||
6 | Ahrend, Julian | 2005 | Godesberg | 12 | kt | 12 | |||||
7 | Jojn, Fabricio | 2006 | Godesberg | 12 | kt | 12 | |||||
8 | Wiesemann, Moritz | 2005 | Fritzdorf | kt | 10 | 10 | |||||
9 | Smend, Lukas | 2005 | Fritzdorf | kt | 10 | 10 | |||||
10 | Jansen, Anika | w | 2005 | Fritzdorf | kt | 8 | 8 | ||||
11 | Probst, Linn | w | 2005 | Fritzdorf | kt | 8 | 8 | ||||
12 | Semlitsch, Valentino | 2005 | Fritzdorf | kt | 6 | 6 |
Altersklasse U10 | 27.10.2012 | 17.11.2012 | 23.02.2013 | 13.04.2013 | 25.05.2013 | 29.06.2013 | |||||
Name, Vorname | Jahrg | Verein/Ort | Godesberg | Heimerzheim | St. Augustin | VPK Palotti | Lohmar | Fritzdorf | Ges | ||
1. | Pislaru, Adrian | 2003 | Godesberg | 25 | 25 | 50 | |||||
2. | Pislaru,Marius | 2003 | Godesberg | 25 | 20 | 45 | |||||
3. | Becker,Martin | 2003 | Godesberg | 8 | 15 | 23 | |||||
4. | Stöhr, Pierre | 2004 | Godesberg | 12 | 10 | 22 | |||||
5. | Lutfi, Anuar | Godesberg | 15 | kt | 15 | ||||||
6. | Braun, Peter | 2004 | Fritzdorf | 8 | 10 | 18 | |||||
7. | Diel, Simon | 2004 | Lohmar | 8 | 10 | 18 | |||||
8. | Heyer, Anne | w | 2004 | Fritzdorf | 9 | 7 | 16 | ||||
9. | Allert, Simon | 2003 | Godesberg | kt | 15 | 15 | |||||
10. | Solbach, leonard | 2003 | Siebengebirge | 12 | kt | 12 | |||||
11. | Sinn, Alexander | 2003 | Godesberg | 8 | 2 | 10 | |||||
12. | Sure, Alexander | 2004 | Hennef | 8 | kt | 8 | |||||
13. | Busch, Leon | 2004 | Hennef | 3 | 5 | 8 | |||||
14. | Lenko, Thies | 2003 | Rheinbach | kt | 7 | 7 | |||||
15. | Bertzen, Luisa | w | 2003 | Hennef | kt | 5 | 5 | ||||
16. | Fritsch, Kay-Niklas | 2003 | Lohmar | 3 | 1 | 4 | |||||
17. | Hahn, Ludwig | 2004 | Godesberg | 3 | kt | 3 | |||||
18 | Dietz,Raymond | 2003 | Godesberg | 3 | kt | 3 | |||||
19 | Spyra, Benedikt | 2004 | Fritzdorf | kt | 3 | 3 | |||||
20 | Zöllner, Dominik | 2003 | Godesberg | 0 | kt | 0 | |||||
21 | Wittner, Erik | Hennef | 0 | kt | 0 |
Altersklasse U12 | 27.10.2012 | 17.11.2012 | 23.02.2013 | 13.04.2013 | 25.05.2013 | 29.06.2013 | |||||
Name, Vorname | Jahrg | Verein/Ort | Godesberg | Heimerzheim | St. Augustin | VPK Palotti | Lohmar | Fritzdorf | Ges | ||
1. | Möller,Joshua | 2001 | Godesberg | 25 | 12 | 37 | |||||
2. | Meinecke, Florian | 2001 | St. Augustin | 12 | 25 | 37 | |||||
3. | Lehner, Enrique | 2002 | Hennef | 12 | 20 | 32 | |||||
4. | Maurer,Tobias | 2002 | Godesberg | 12 | 15 | 27 | |||||
5. | Dohr,Niklas | 2001 | St. Augustin | 25 | kt | 25 | |||||
6. | Dohr,Jonas | 2001 | St. Augustin | 25 | kt | 25 | |||||
7. | Banushi,Elsi | 2001 | St. Augustin | 12 | 12 | 24 | |||||
8. | Link,Michael | 2002 | Fritzdorf | 6 | 12 | 18 | |||||
9. | Hilgendorff, Philip | 2001 | Godesberg | 6 | 12 | 18 | |||||
10. | Kreitlein, Nils | 2001 | Fritzdorf | 6 | 12 | 18 | |||||
11. | Möller,Sophie | W | 2002 | Godesberg | 12 | 0 | 12 | ||||
12. | Krasjuk, Arthur | 2001 | St. Augustin | kt | 12 | 12 | |||||
13. | Schmidt, Julius | 2001 | VPK Rheinbach | kt | 12 | 12 | |||||
14. | Gause,Neele | W | 2001 | Godesberg | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
15. | Groß, Mia | W | 2001 | Rheinbach | 6 | kt | 6 | ||||
16. | Bernhagen, Jean | 2002 | St. Augustin | kt | 4 | 4 | |||||
17. | Spyra, Konstantin | 2002 | Fritzdorf | kt | 3 | 3 | |||||
18. | Rosenbach, Tim | 2002 | Fritzdorf | kt | 3 | 3 | |||||
19. | Osterhaus, Theo | 2001 | Godesberg | 0 | 3 | 3 | |||||
20. | Abay, Ayleen | W | 2002 | Hennef | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||
21. | Effertz, Johannes | 2001 | VPK Rheinbach | 1 | kt | 1 | |||||
22. | Bräuer, Lena | W | 2002 | Rheinbach | 1 | kt | 1 | ||||
23. | Hildebrandt, Carl | 2001 | VPK Rheinbach | 0 | kt | 0 | |||||
24 | Krahe, Moritz | 2002 | Heimerzheim | 0 | kt | 0 | |||||
25 | Sure, Robin | 2002 | Hennef | 0 | kt | 0 | |||||
26 | Hüger, Barbara | w | 2001 | Godesberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
27 | Jansen, Patrick | 2002 | Fritzdorf | kt | 0 | 0 | |||||
28 | Aggelidis, Jannis | 2002 | Fritzdorf | kt | 0 | 0 |
Altersklasse U14 | 27.10.2012 | 17.11.2012 | 23.02.2013 | 13.04.2013 | 25.05.2013 | 29.06.2013 | |||||
Name, Vorname | Jahrg | Verein/Ort | Godesberg | Heimerzheim | St. Augustin | VPK Palotti | Lohmar | Fritzdorf | Ges | ||
1. | Müller,Ping-Fang | 1999 | St. Augustin | 25 | 10 | 35 | |||||
2. | Müller,Liyu | W | 2000 | St. Augustin | 15 | 12 | 27 | ||||
3. | Brambeer, Marcel | 1999 | VPK Rheinbach | 25 | kt | 25 | |||||
4. | Bachem, Oliver | 1999 | Fritzdorf | kt | 25 | 25 | |||||
5. | Hünting,Fabian | 1999 | Godesberg | 12 | 10 | 22 | |||||
6. | Hahnbück,Max | 2000 | Hennef | 5 | 15 | 20 | |||||
7. | Schulte-Geers, Niklas | 1999 | Godesberg | kt | 20 | 20 | |||||
8. | Paul, Nik-Julian | 1999 | Lohmar | 9 | 10 | 19 | |||||
9. | Katter,Max | 2000 | Rheinbach | 12 | 3 | 15 | |||||
10. | Olpen, Leonard | 2000 | VPK Rheinbach | 7 | 7 | 14 | |||||
11. | Meier,Julian | 1999 | Godesberg | 9 | 0 | 9 | |||||
12 | Bertzen,Lukas Justin | 2000 | Hennef | 7 | 1 | 8 | |||||
13 | Baumgärtner, Marc | 2000 | Hennef | 5 | 3 | 8 | |||||
14 | Mrosek,Markus | 1999 | Heimerzheim | 0 | 7 | 7 | |||||
15 | Bachem, Maren | w | 2000 | Fritzdorf | kt | 7 | 7 | ||||
16 | Fuß,Jean-Pierre | 2000 | St. Augustin | 5 | 7 | 7 | |||||
17 | Becker, Clara | W | 2000 | Godesberg | 5 | 1 | 6 | ||||
18 | Schäfer,Kathrin | W | 2000 | St. Augustin | 5 | kt | 5 | ||||
19 | Pinsdorf, Simon | 2000 | VPK Rheinbach | 0 | kt | 0 | |||||
20 | Basermann, Stefan | 2000 | Heimerzheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
21 | Günther, Daniel | 1999 | VPK Rheinbach | 0 | kt | 0 |
Altersklasse U16 | 27.10.2012 | 17.11.2012 | 23.02.2013 | 13.04.2013 | 25.05.2013 | 29.06.2013 | |||||
Name, Vorname | Jahrg | Verein/Ort | Godesberg | Heimerzheim | St. Augustin | VPK Palotti | Lohmar | Fritzdorf | Ges | ||
1 | Fast, Dominik | 1998 | Godesberg | 25 | 25 | 50 | |||||
2 | Weber, Jannis | 1997 | Hennef | 15 | 20 | 35 | |||||
3 | Gemein, Christian | 1997 | Godesberg | 12 | 20 | 32 | |||||
4 | Hemmann, Clemens | 1997 | Rheinbach | 25 | kt | 25 | |||||
5 | Birenfeld, Jerald | 1998 | Godesberg | 8 | 12 | 20 | |||||
6 | Rost, Julian | 1998 | Heimerzheim | 8 | 10 | 18 | |||||
7 | Shi, William | 1997 | Rheinbach | 8 | 9 | 17 | |||||
8 | Schüll, Annika | W | 1997 | Fritzdorf | 12 | kt | 12 | ||||
9 | Treiber, Tim | 1998 | Fritzdorf | kt | 9 | 9 | |||||
10 | Martens, Alexander | 1997 | Hennef | 8 | kt | 8 | |||||
11 | Pritzkau, Christian | 1997 | Fritzdorf | 8 | kt | 8 | |||||
12 | Risse,Gereon | 1998 | Heimerzheim | 3 | kt | 3 | |||||
13 | Öczan, Cem | 1997 | Hennef | 2 | kt | 2 | |||||
14 | Schulte-Geers, Jan | 1997 | Godesberg | 12 | kt | 0 |